CCDM2016数据挖掘会议 组织机构
  • CCDM2016会议组织机构
  • CCF人工智能与模式识别专业委员会
大会主席
周志华(南京大学)
古天龙(桂林电子科技大学)
程序主席
封举富(北京大学)
江泽涛(桂林电子科技大学)
出版主席
尹义龙(山东大学)
文益民(桂林电子科技大学)
论坛主席
杨 博(吉林大学)
常 亮(桂林电子科技大学)
组织主席
蔡国永(桂林电子科技大学)
程小辉(桂林理工大学)
组织委员会成员
闭应洲(广西师范学院)
李春贵(广西科技大学)
谢晓兰(桂林理工大学)
周娅(桂林电子科技大学)
郭庆(桂林电子科技大学)
蒋华(桂林电子科技大学)
王勇(桂林电子科技大学)
陈光喜(桂林电子科技大学)
刘建明(桂林电子科技大学)
李小龙(桂林电子科技大学)
徐周波(桂林电子科技大学)
程序委员会委员
白翔(华中科技大学)
蔡国永 (桂林电子科技大学)
蔡自兴 (中南大学)
陈恩红 (中国科学技术大学)
陈松灿 (南京航空航天大学)
陈天石 (中国科学院计算所)
陈伟能 (中山大学)
丁世飞 (中国矿业大学)
董红斌 (哈尔滨工程大学)
杜军平(北京邮电大学)
封举富 (北京大学)
高尉 (南京大学)
高阳 (南京大学)
耿新 (东南大学)
郭茂祖(哈尔滨工业大学)
何清(中国科学院计算技术研究所)
何中市(重庆大学)
胡清华 (天津大学)
吉根林 (南京师范大学)
金芝 (北京大学)
景丽萍 (北京交通大学)
赖剑煌 (中山大学)
黎铭 (南京大学)
李春贵 (广西科技大学)
李德玉 (山西大学)
李凡长 (苏州大学)
李国正 (同济大学)
李俊山 (第二炮兵工程学院)
李武军 (南京大学)
李宇峰 (南京大学)
李玉鑑 (北京工业大学)
梁吉业 (山西大学)
廖士中 (天津大学)
林宙辰 (北京大学)
刘妹琴 (浙江大学)
刘清堂 (华中师范大学)
刘胥影 (东南大学)
吕建成 (四川大学)
毛新军 (国防科技大学)
苗夺谦 (同济大学)
苗启广 (西安电子科技大学)
缪裕青 (桂林电子科技大学)
欧阳丹彤 (吉林大学)
欧阳继红 (吉林大学)
钱宇华 (山西大学)
商琳 (南京大学)
史天运 (中国铁道科学研究院)
史振威 (北京航空航天大学)
史忠植 (中国科学院计算所)
孙仕亮 (华东师范大学)
谭晓阳 (南京航空航天大学)
唐素勤 (广西师范大学)
陶建华 (中国科学院自动化所)
陶卿 (中国人民解放军炮兵学院)
王国胤 (重庆邮电大学)
王黎明(郑州大学)
王立威(北京大学)
王亮 (中国科学院自动化所)
王魏 (南京大学)
王文剑 (山西大学)
王蕴红 (北京航空航天大学)
文益民 (桂林电子科技大学)
吴建鑫 (南京大学)
谢晓兰 (桂林理工大学)
熊范纶 (中国科学院合肥智能所)
徐杨 (电子科技大学)
薛贵荣 (阿里云计算有限公司)
杨博 (吉林大学)
杨公平 (山东大学)
杨健 (南京理工大学)
杨明 (南京师范大学)
杨燕 (西南交通大学)
殷建平 (国防科技大学)
殷明浩 (东北师范大学)
尹义龙 (山东大学)
英向华 (北京大学)
于剑 (北京交通大学)
余正涛 (昆明理工大学)
余志文 (华南理工大学)
俞扬 (南京大学)
元昌安 (广西师范学院)
詹志辉 (中山大学)
张道强 (南京航空航天大学)
张军平 (复旦大学)
张莉 (苏州大学)
张敏灵 (东南大学)
张伟 (烟台大学)
张文生 (中国科学院自动化所)
张学工 (清华大学)
张艳宁 (西北工业大学)
张长水 (清华大学)
张兆翔 (中国科学院自动化所)
章毅 (四川大学)
周傲英 (华东师范大学)
周庆 (重庆大学)
周志华 (南京大学)
朱军 (清华大学)
祝恩 (国防科技大学)
主任
周志华(南京大学)
副主任(按姓氏拼音排序)
封举富(北京大学)
欧阳丹彤(吉林大学)
张长水(清华大学)
秘书长
于剑(北京交通大学)
委员(按姓氏拼音排序)
白翔(华中科技大学)
蔡自兴(中南大学信息科学与工程学院智能所)
陈恩红(中国科学技术大学)
陈松灿(南京航空航天大学)
陈天石(中国科学院计算所)
陈伟能(中山大学信息科学与技术学院)
丁世飞(中国矿业大学)
董红斌(哈尔滨工程大学计算机学院)
杜军平(北京邮电大学计算机学院)
封举富(北京大学)
高尉(南京大学计算机科学系)
高阳(南京大学计算机系)
耿新(东南大学计算机科学与工程学院)
郭茂祖(哈尔滨工业大学计算机学院)
何清(中科院计算所)
何中市(重庆大学计算机学院)
胡清华(天津大学)
吉根林(南京师范大学计算机系)
金芝(北京大学)
景丽萍(北京交通大学计算机学院)
赖剑煌(中山大学信息科学与技术学院)
黎铭(南京大学计算机科学与技术系)
李德玉(山西大学计算机与信息技术学院)
李凡长(苏州大学计算机学院)
李国正(同济大学电信学院)
李俊山(第二炮兵工程学院)
李武军(上海交通大学计算机科学与工程系)
李宇峰(南京大学计算机科学系)
李玉鑑(北京工业大学)
梁吉业(山西大学计算机与信息技术学院)
廖士中(天津大学计算机系)
林宙辰(北京大学)
刘妹琴(浙江大学大学电气工程学院)
刘胥影(东南大学)
吕建成(四川大学计算机学院)
毛新军(国防科技大学计算机学院)
苗夺谦(同济大学计算机系)
苗启广(西安电子科技大学计算机学院)
欧阳丹彤(吉林大学)
欧阳继红(吉林大学计算机科学与技术学院)
钱宇华(山西大学计算机与信息技术学院)
商琳(南京大学计算机科学与技术系)
史天运(中国铁道科学研究院电子计算技术研究所)
史振威(北京航空航天大学宇航学院)
史忠植(中科院计算所)
孙仕亮(华东师范大学计算机科学技术系)
谭晓阳(南京航空航天大学计算机科学与技术学院)
唐杰(清华大学计算机科学与技术系)
陶建华(中国科学院自动化所)
陶卿(炮兵学院三系)
王国胤(重庆邮电学院计算机所)
王黎明(郑州大学)
王立威(北京大学信息科学中心)
王亮(中国科学院自动化所)
王魏(南京大学计算机科学系)
王文剑(山西大学计算机与信息技术学院)
王蕴红(北京航空航天大学)
吴建鑫(南京大学计算机科学系)
熊范纶(中科院合肥智能所)
徐杨(电子科技大学)
薛贵荣(阿里云计算有限公司)
杨博(吉林大学计算机科学与技术学院)
杨公平(山东大学计算机科学与技术学院)
杨健(南京理工大学计算机系)
杨明(南京师范大学计算机学院)
杨燕(西南交通大学信息科学与技术学院)
殷建平(国防科技大学计算机学院)
殷明浩(东北师范大学计算机科学与信息技术学院)
尹义龙(山东大学计算机科学与技术学院(软件园校区))
英向华(北京大学信息学院)
于剑(北京交通大学计算机学院)
余正涛(昆明理工大学信息与自动化学院)
余志文(华南理工大学计算机科学与技术学院)
俞扬(南京大学计算机科学系)
詹志辉(中山大学计算机学院)
张道强(南京航空航天大学计算机科学与技术学院)
张军平(复旦大学)
张莉(苏州大学计算机学院)
张敏灵(东南大学计算机科学与工程学院)
张伟(烟台大学计算机系)
张文生(中国科学院自动化研究所)
张学工(清华大学自动化系)
张艳宁(西北工业大学)
张长水(清华大学自动化系)
张兆翔(中国科学院自动化所)
章毅(四川大学计算机学院)
郑方(清华大学信息技术研究院)
周志华(南京大学计算机系)
朱军(清华大学计算机系)
祝恩(国防科技大学计算机学院)